Ergebnisse & Tabelle U-11


Match Score
09/11/2019
Obopuschtra Panther – Obopuschtra Pumas
-:-
09/11/2019
Welsberg – Taufers
-:-
09/11/2019
Rasen / Antholz – Kronteam
0 - 6
09/11/2019
SSV Pfalzen – Olang
-:-
09/11/2019
Fussballzentrum PustertalTaufra Ahrn
3 - 0

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Kronteam 9 7 1 1 25:6+19 22
2 Fussballzentrum Pustertal 9 5 3 1 21:12+9 18
3 Obopuschtra Pumas 8 5 2 1 26:17+9 17
4 Rasen / Antholz 9 5 1 3 28:13+15 16
5 SSV Pfalzen 8 5 1 2 16:12+4 16
6 Taufers 8 3 2 3 13:12+1 11
7 Olang 8 3 0 5 16:26-10 9
8 Obopuschtra Panther 8 2 2 4 12:26-14 8
9 Welsberg 8 0 1 7 7:19-12 1
10 Taufra Ahrn 9 0 1 8 5:26-21 1

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Kronteam - 0:1 3:0 6:0 3:1 1:1 4:1 3:0 2:1 3:1
2 Fussballzentrum Pustertal 1:0 - 2:2 3:3 1:4 3:0 5:1 1:1 2:1 3:0
3 Obopuschtra Pumas 0:3 2:2 - 3:2 1:1 2:1 6:4 -:- 5:2 7:2
4 Rasen / Antholz 0:6 3:3 2:3 - 4:0 0:1 5:0 9:0 3:0 2:0
5 SSV Pfalzen 1:3 4:1 1:1 0:4 - 2:1 -:- 4:0 3:2 1:0
6 Taufers 1:1 0:3 1:2 1:0 1:2 - 4:2 2:2 -:- 3:0
7 Olang 1:4 1:5 4:6 0:5 -:- 2:4 - 6:2 1:0 1:0
8 Obopuschtra Panther 0:3 1:1 -:- 0:9 0:4 2:2 2:6 - 2:0 5:1
9 Welsberg 1:2 1:2 2:5 0:3 2:3 -:- 0:1 0:2 - 1:1
10 Taufra Ahrn 1:3 0:3 2:7 0:2 0:1 0:3 0:1 1:5 1:1 -

1. Match Day

Match Score
07/09/2019
Obopuschtra PantherFussballzentrum Pustertal
1 - 1
07/09/2019
Obopuschtra Pumas – SSV Pfalzen
1 - 1
07/09/2019
Olang – Rasen / Antholz
0 - 5
07/09/2019
Taufers – Taufra Ahrn
3 - 0
07/09/2019
Kronteam – Welsberg
2 - 1

2. Match Day

Match Score
14/09/2019
Taufra Ahrn – Kronteam
1 - 3
14/09/2019
Welsberg – Olang
0 - 1
14/09/2019
Rasen / Antholz – Obopuschtra Pumas
2 - 3
14/09/2019
SSV Pfalzen – Obopuschtra Panther
4 - 0
14/09/2019
Fussballzentrum PustertalTaufers
3 - 0

3. Match Day

Match Score
21/09/2019
Obopuschtra Panther – Rasen / Antholz
0 - 9
21/09/2019
Obopuschtra Pumas – Welsberg
5 - 2
21/09/2019
Olang – Taufra Ahrn
1 - 0
21/09/2019
Kronteam – Taufers
1 - 1
21/09/2019
Fussballzentrum PustertalSSV Pfalzen
1 - 4

4. Match Day

Match Score
28/09/2019
Taufra Ahrn – Obopuschtra Pumas
2 - 7
28/09/2019
Welsberg – Obopuschtra Panther
0 - 2
28/09/2019
Rasen / Antholz – SSV Pfalzen
4 - 0
28/09/2019
KronteamFussballzentrum Pustertal
0 - 1
28/09/2019
Taufers – Olang
4 - 2

5. Match Day

Match Score
05/10/2019
Obopuschtra Panther – Taufra Ahrn
5 - 1
05/10/2019
Obopuschtra Pumas – Taufers
2 - 1
05/10/2019
Olang – Kronteam
1 - 4
05/10/2019
SSV Pfalzen – Welsberg
3 - 2
05/10/2019
Fussballzentrum PustertalRasen / Antholz
3 - 3

6. Match Day

Match Score
12/10/2019
Taufra Ahrn – SSV Pfalzen
0 - 1
12/10/2019
Welsberg – Rasen / Antholz
0 - 3
12/10/2019
OlangFussballzentrum Pustertal
1 - 5
12/10/2019
Kronteam – Obopuschtra Pumas
3 - 0
12/10/2019
Taufers – Obopuschtra Panther
2 - 2

7. Match Day

Match Score
19/10/2019
Obopuschtra Panther – Kronteam
0 - 3
19/10/2019
Obopuschtra Pumas – Olang
6 - 4
19/10/2019
Rasen / Antholz – Taufra Ahrn
2 - 0
19/10/2019
SSV Pfalzen – Taufers
2 - 1
19/10/2019
Fussballzentrum PustertalWelsberg
2 - 1

8. Match Day

Match Score
26/10/2019
Taufra Ahrn – Welsberg
1 - 1
26/10/2019
Obopuschtra PumasFussballzentrum Pustertal
2 - 2
26/10/2019
Olang – Obopuschtra Panther
6 - 2
26/10/2019
Kronteam – SSV Pfalzen
3 - 1
26/10/2019
Taufers – Rasen / Antholz
1 - 0

9. Match Day

10. Match Day

Match Score

11. Match Day

Match Score

12. Match Day

Match Score

13. Match Day

Match Score

14. Match Day

Match Score

15. Match Day

Match Score

16. Match Day

Match Score

17. Match Day

Match Score

18. Match Day

Match Score