Ergebnisse/Tabelle (B-Prov)

Tabelle-Ergebnisse Kreis D
Classifica-risultati girone D


Match Score
27/04/2019
Bozner FC – Olimpia Merano
-:-
27/04/2019
Brixen SSVFussbalzentrum Pustertal
-:-
27/04/2019
Neumarkt – Terenten
-:-
27/04/2019
Kronteam – Vahrn
-:-
27/04/2019
Voran Leifers – Virtus Bolzano
-:-


Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Olimpia Merano 5 4 1 0 23:5+18 13
2 Vahrn 6 4 0 2 18:16+2 12
3 Neumarkt 5 3 2 0 10:2+8 11
4 Bozner FC 5 3 1 1 9:8+1 10
5 Virtus Bolzano 5 3 0 2 13:10+3 9
6 Voran Leifers 5 2 2 1 14:8+6 8
7 Kronteam 6 2 1 3 14:140 7
8 Fussbalzentrum Pustertal 6 2 1 3 10:18-8 7
9 Brixen SSV 6 1 2 3 5:10-5 5
10 Salorno 6 1 0 5 6:11-5 3
11 Terenten 5 0 0 5 5:25-20 0

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Olimpia Merano - -:- 0:0 -:- 3:1 4:3 -:- 7:1 -:- -:- 9:0
2 Vahrn -:- - 1:4 4:1 4:3 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 3:4 4:3
3 Neumarkt 0:0 4:1 - -:- -:- -:- 2:1 4:0 0:0 -:- -:-
4 Bozner FC -:- 1:4 -:- - -:- -:- 3:1 2:2 2:1 1:0 -:-
5 Virtus Bolzano 1:3 3:4 -:- -:- - -:- 4:2 3:0 -:- -:- 2:1
6 Voran Leifers 3:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- - 3:3 -:- 1:1 2:0 5:0
7 Kronteam -:- -:- 1:2 1:3 2:4 3:3 - -:- 5:1 2:1 -:-
8 Fussbalzentrum Pustertal 1:7 -:- 0:4 2:2 0:3 -:- -:- - -:- 2:1 5:1
9 Brixen SSV -:- 1:2 0:0 1:2 -:- 1:1 1:5 -:- - 1:0 -:-
10 Salorno -:- 4:3 -:- 0:1 -:- 0:2 1:2 1:2 0:1 - -:-
11 Terenten 0:9 3:4 -:- -:- 1:2 0:5 -:- 1:5 -:- -:- -

1. Match Day

Match Score
09/03/2019
Bozner FC – Salorno
1 - 0
09/03/2019
Neumarkt – Brixen SSV
0 - 0
09/03/2019
Olimpia MeranoFussbalzentrum Pustertal
7 - 1
09/03/2019
Terenten – Vahrn
3 - 4
09/03/2019
Virtus Bolzano – Kronteam
4 - 2

2. Match Day

Match Score
17/03/2019
Brixen SSV – Bozner FC
1 - 2
17/03/2019
Kronteam – Neumarkt
1 - 2
17/03/2019
Salorno – Voran Leifers
0 - 2
17/03/2019
Fussbalzentrum PustertalTerenten
5 - 1
17/03/2019
Vahrn – Virtus Bolzano
4 - 3

3. Match Day

Match Score
23/03/2019
Bozner FC – Kronteam
3 - 1
23/03/2019
Neumarkt – Vahrn
4 - 1
23/03/2019
Salorno – Brixen SSV
0 - 1
23/03/2019
Virtus BolzanoFussbalzentrum Pustertal
3 - 0
23/03/2019
Voran Leifers – Olimpia Merano
3 - 4

4. Match Day

Match Score
30/03/2019
Brixen SSV – Voran Leifers
1 - 1
30/03/2019
Olimpia Merano – Terenten
9 - 0
30/03/2019
Kronteam – Salorno
2 - 1
30/03/2019
Fussbalzentrum PustertalNeumarkt
0 - 4
30/03/2019
Vahrn – Bozner FC
4 - 1

5. Match Day

Match Score
07/04/2019
Bozner FCFussbalzentrum Pustertal
2 - 2
07/04/2019
Brixen SSV – Kronteam
1 - 5
07/04/2019
Salorno – Vahrn
4 - 3
07/04/2019
Virtus Bolzano – Olimpia Merano
1 - 3
07/04/2019
Voran Leifers – Terenten
5 - 0

6. Match Day

Match Score
14/04/2019
Olimpia Merano – Neumarkt
0 - 0
14/04/2019
Kronteam – Voran Leifers
3 - 3
14/04/2019
Fussbalzentrum PustertalSalorno
2 - 1
14/04/2019
Terenten – Virtus Bolzano
1 - 2
14/04/2019
Vahrn – Brixen SSV
2 - 1

7. Match Day

Match Score
27/04/2019
Bozner FC – Olimpia Merano
-:-
27/04/2019
Brixen SSVFussbalzentrum Pustertal
-:-
27/04/2019
Neumarkt – Terenten
-:-
27/04/2019
Kronteam – Vahrn
-:-
27/04/2019
Voran Leifers – Virtus Bolzano
-:-

8. Match Day

Match Score
05/05/2019
Olimpia Merano – Salorno
-:-
05/05/2019
Fussbalzentrum PustertalKronteam
-:-
05/05/2019
Terenten – Bozner FC
-:-
05/05/2019
Vahrn – Voran Leifers
-:-
05/05/2019
Virtus Bolzano – Neumarkt
-:-

9. Match Day

Match Score
12/05/2019
Bozner FC – Virtus Bolzano
-:-
12/05/2019
Brixen SSV – Olimpia Merano
-:-
12/05/2019
Salorno – Terenten
-:-
12/05/2019
VahrnFussbalzentrum Pustertal
-:-
12/05/2019
Voran Leifers – Neumarkt
-:-

10. Match Day

11. Match Day

Match Score
25/05/2019
Brixen SSV – Virtus Bolzano
-:-
25/05/2019
Kronteam – Terenten
-:-
25/05/2019
Salorno – Neumarkt
-:-
25/05/2019
Vahrn – Olimpia Merano
-:-
25/05/2019
Voran Leifers – Bozner FC
-:-

Tabelle-Ergebnisse Kreis Qualifikation
Classifica-risultati girone di qualificazione

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Feldthurns 10 7 2 1 59:31+28 23
2 Auswahl Ridnauntal 10 7 2 1 36:27+9 23
3 Sexten 10 6 2 2 49:14+35 20
4 Milland 10 5 2 3 31:26+5 17
5 Freienfeld 10 5 2 3 17:170 17
6 Gsiesertal 10 5 0 5 26:260 15
7 Val Badia 10 4 0 6 31:41-10 12
8 Fussballzentrum Pustertal 10 3 2 5 15:20-5 11
9 Kronteam 10 2 3 5 14:19-5 9
10 Vahrn 10 2 2 6 33:41-8 8
11 Terenten 10 0 1 9 14:63-49 1

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Feldthurns - 7:7 4:4 1:3 5:0 8:1 8:5 6:1 5:1 7:5 8:4
2 Auswahl Ridnauntal 7:7 - 2:8 4:4 3:0 6:3 3:0 1:0 3:1 4:2 3:2
3 Sexten 4:4 8:2 - 5:1 0:1 1:2 8:0 2:1 2:2 10:1 9:0
4 Milland 3:1 4:4 1:5 - 0:0 0:4 5:6 2:1 4:1 4:2 8:2
5 Freienfeld 0:5 0:3 1:0 0:0 - 1:0 4:2 1:1 0:4 3:1 7:1
6 Gsiesertal 1:8 3:6 2:1 4:0 0:1 - 5:2 0:3 1:3 6:2 4:0
7 Val Badia 5:8 0:3 0:8 6:5 2:4 2:5 - 5:2 1:0 1:4 9:2
8 Fussballzentrum Pustertal 1:6 0:1 1:2 1:2 1:1 3:0 2:5 - 1:0 3:3 2:0
9 Kronteam 1:5 1:3 2:2 1:4 4:0 3:1 0:1 0:1 - 1:1 1:1
10 Vahrn 5:7 2:4 1:10 2:4 1:3 2:6 4:1 3:3 1:1 - 12:2
11 Terenten 4:8 2:3 0:9 2:8 1:7 0:4 2:9 0:2 1:1 2:12 -

1. Match Day

Match Score
08/09/2018
Auswahl Ridnauntal – Feldthurns
7 - 7
08/09/2018
Milland – Sexten
1 - 5
08/09/2018
Fussballzentrum PustertalKronteam
1 - 0
08/09/2018
Terenten – Freienfeld
1 - 7
08/09/2018
Val Badia – Vahrn
1 - 4

2. Match Day

Match Score
15/09/2018
Freienfeld – Gsiesertal
1 - 0
15/09/2018
Kronteam – Milland
1 - 4
15/09/2018
Vahrn – Terenten
12 - 2
19/09/2018
Sexten – Auswahl Ridnauntal
8 - 2
09/11/2018
Feldthurns – Val Badia
8 - 5

3. Match Day

Match Score
22/09/2018
Auswahl Ridnauntal – Kronteam
3 - 1
22/09/2018
Gsiesertal – Vahrn
6 - 2
22/09/2018
Fussballzentrum PustertalMilland
1 - 2
22/09/2018
Terenten – Feldthurns
4 - 8
22/09/2018
Val Badia – Sexten
0 - 8

4. Match Day

Match Score
29/09/2018
FreienfeldFussballzentrum Pustertal
1 - 1
29/09/2018
Milland – Auswahl Ridnauntal
4 - 4
29/09/2018
Kronteam – Val Badia
0 - 1
29/09/2018
Sexten – Terenten
9 - 0
29/09/2018
Feldthurns – Gsiesertal
8 - 1

5. Match Day

Match Score
06/10/2018
Freienfeld – Vahrn
3 - 1
06/10/2018
Gsiesertal – Sexten
2 - 1
06/10/2018
Fussballzentrum PustertalAuswahl Ridnauntal
0 - 1
06/10/2018
Terenten – Kronteam
1 - 1
06/10/2018
Val Badia – Milland
6 - 5

6. Match Day

Match Score
13/10/2018
Auswahl Ridnauntal – Val Badia
3 - 0
13/10/2018
Milland – Terenten
8 - 2
13/10/2018
Kronteam – Gsiesertal
3 - 1
13/10/2018
VahrnFussballzentrum Pustertal
3 - 3
13/10/2018
Feldthurns – Freienfeld
5 - 0

7. Match Day

Match Score
20/10/2018
Freienfeld – Sexten
1 - 0
20/10/2018
Gsiesertal – Milland
4 - 0
20/10/2018
Fussballzentrum PustertalVal Badia
2 - 5
20/10/2018
Terenten – Auswahl Ridnauntal
2 - 3
20/10/2018
Vahrn – Feldthurns
5 - 7

8. Match Day

Match Score
27/10/2018
Auswahl Ridnauntal – Gsiesertal
6 - 3
27/10/2018
Kronteam – Freienfeld
4 - 0
27/10/2018
Sexten – Vahrn
10 - 1
27/10/2018
Val Badia – Terenten
9 - 2
27/10/2018
FeldthurnsFussballzentrum Pustertal
6 - 1

9. Match Day

Match Score
03/11/2018
Freienfeld – Milland
0 - 0
03/11/2018
Gsiesertal – Val Badia
5 - 2
03/11/2018
Fussballzentrum PustertalTerenten
2 - 0
03/11/2018
Vahrn – Kronteam
1 - 1
03/11/2018
Feldthurns – Sexten
4 - 4

10. Match Day

Match Score
10/11/2018
Auswahl Ridnauntal – Freienfeld
3 - 0
10/11/2018
Milland – Vahrn
4 - 2
10/11/2018
Kronteam – Feldthurns
1 - 5
10/11/2018
SextenFussballzentrum Pustertal
2 - 1
10/11/2018
Terenten – Gsiesertal
0 - 4

11. Match Day

Match Score
17/11/2018
Freienfeld – Val Badia
4 - 2
17/11/2018
Sexten – Kronteam
2 - 2
17/11/2018
Fussballzentrum PustertalGsiesertal
3 - 0
17/11/2018
Vahrn – Auswahl Ridnauntal
2 - 4
17/11/2018
Feldthurns – Milland
1 - 3