Ergebnisse/Tabelle (A-Jug. Prov.)

Tabelle-Ergebnisse Kreis D
Classifica-risultati girone D


Match Score
01/06/2019
Barbian – Auswahl Ridnauntal
1 - 2
01/06/2019
Gitschberg – Latzfons
4 - 1
01/06/2019
Mareo – SSV Brixen
0 - 0
01/06/2019
St. Lorenzen – Jugend Neugries
2 - 4
01/06/2019
Vahrn – Virtus Bolzano
2 - 4
01/06/2019
Val Badia – Oltrisarco Juve
0 - 0


Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Auswahl Ridnauntal 12 11 0 1 72:17+55 33
2 Fussballzentrum Pustertal 12 8 1 3 37:18+19 25
3 Jugend Neugries 12 8 1 3 29:17+12 25
4 Virtus Bolzano 12 7 2 3 55:25+30 23
5 Oltrisarco Juve 12 6 4 2 32:20+12 22
6 SSV Brixen 12 6 3 3 28:18+10 21
7 Gitschberg 12 6 0 6 28:26+2 18
8 Vahrn 12 5 2 5 21:26-5 17
9 Val Badia 12 4 2 6 17:30-13 14
10 Mareo 12 2 2 8 18:49-31 8
11 St. Lorenzen 12 2 2 8 17:60-43 8
12 Barbian 12 2 1 9 19:30-11 7
13 Latzfons 12 0 2 10 8:45-37 2

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 Auswahl Ridnauntal - 5:3 3:1 6:3 4:2 3:1 2:3 6:1 5:1 9:1 18:0 2:1 9:0
2 Fussballzentrum Pustertal 3:5 - 1:0 2:2 1:2 4:1 2:0 4:1 1:2 6:3 5:0 4:1 4:1
3 Jugend Neugries 1:3 0:1 - 4:3 1:1 0:4 2:0 2:0 4:0 4:1 4:2 5:2 2:0
4 Virtus Bolzano 3:6 2:2 3:4 - 4:5 2:2 5:2 4:2 5:0 9:1 15:1 1:0 2:0
5 Oltrisarco Juve 2:4 2:1 1:1 5:4 - 1:2 3:2 1:1 0:0 4:4 3:0 5:1 5:0
6 SSV Brixen 1:3 1:4 4:0 2:2 2:1 - 1:4 3:1 4:0 0:0 6:0 2:1 2:2
7 Gitschberg 3:2 0:2 0:2 2:5 2:3 4:1 - 2:3 2:1 6:2 1:3 2:1 4:1
8 Vahrn 1:6 1:4 0:2 2:4 1:1 1:3 3:2 - 4:2 2:1 0:0 3:0 3:1
9 Val Badia 1:5 2:1 0:4 0:5 0:0 0:4 1:2 2:4 - 2:1 1:1 2:1 6:2
10 Mareo 1:9 3:6 1:4 1:9 4:4 0:0 2:6 1:2 1:2 - 3:1 0:6 1:0
11 St. Lorenzen 0:18 0:5 2:4 1:15 0:3 0:6 3:1 0:0 1:1 1:3 - 3:4 6:0
12 Barbian 1:2 1:4 2:5 0:1 1:5 1:2 1:2 0:3 1:2 6:0 4:3 - 1:1
13 Latzfons 0:9 1:4 0:2 0:2 0:5 2:2 1:4 1:3 2:6 0:1 0:6 1:1 -

1. Match Day

Match Score
02/03/2019
Auswahl Ridnauntal – Mareo
9 - 1
02/03/2019
SSV Brixen – Vahrn
3 - 1
02/03/2019
Jugend Neugries – Val Badia
4 - 0
02/03/2019
Oltrisarco JuveFussballzentrum Pustertal
2 - 1
02/03/2019
Virtus Bolzano – St. Lorenzen
15 - 1
13/03/2019
Latzfons – Barbian
1 - 1

2. Match Day

Match Score
09/03/2019
Barbian – Gitschberg
1 - 2
09/03/2019
Mareo – Latzfons
1 - 0
09/03/2019
St. Lorenzen – SSV Brixen
0 - 6
09/03/2019
Fussballzentrum PustertalJugend Neugries
1 - 0
09/03/2019
Vahrn – Auswahl Ridnauntal
1 - 6
09/03/2019
Val Badia – Virtus Bolzano
0 - 5

3. Match Day

Match Score
16/03/2019
Auswahl Ridnauntal – St. Lorenzen
18 - 0
16/03/2019
Barbian – Mareo
6 - 0
16/03/2019
SSV Brixen – Val Badia
4 - 0
16/03/2019
Gitschberg – Oltrisarco Juve
2 - 3
16/03/2019
Latzfons – Vahrn
1 - 3
16/03/2019
Virtus BolzanoFussballzentrum Pustertal
2 - 2

4. Match Day

Match Score
23/03/2019
Mareo – Gitschberg
2 - 6
23/03/2019
Oltrisarco Juve – Jugend Neugries
1 - 1
23/03/2019
St. Lorenzen – Latzfons
6 - 0
23/03/2019
Fussballzentrum PustertalSSV Brixen
4 - 1
23/03/2019
Vahrn – Barbian
3 - 0
23/03/2019
Val Badia – Auswahl Ridnauntal
1 - 5

5. Match Day

Match Score
31/03/2019
Auswahl RidnauntalFussballzentrum Pustertal
5 - 3
31/03/2019
Barbian – St. Lorenzen
4 - 3
31/03/2019
Gitschberg – Jugend Neugries
0 - 2
31/03/2019
Latzfons – Val Badia
2 - 6
31/03/2019
Mareo – Vahrn
1 - 2
31/03/2019
Virtus Bolzano – Oltrisarco Juve
4 - 5

6. Match Day

Match Score
06/04/2019
Jugend Neugries – Virtus Bolzano
4 - 3
06/04/2019
Oltrisarco Juve – SSV Brixen
1 - 2
06/04/2019
St. Lorenzen – Mareo
1 - 3
06/04/2019
Vahrn – Gitschberg
3 - 2
06/04/2019
Val Badia – Barbian
2 - 1
18/04/2019
Fussballzentrum PustertalLatzfons
4 - 1

7. Match Day

Match Score
13/04/2019
Auswahl Ridnauntal – Oltrisarco Juve
4 - 2
13/04/2019
BarbianFussballzentrum Pustertal
1 - 4
13/04/2019
SSV Brixen – Jugend Neugries
4 - 0
13/04/2019
Gitschberg – Virtus Bolzano
2 - 5
13/04/2019
Mareo – Val Badia
1 - 2
13/04/2019
Vahrn – St. Lorenzen
0 - 0

8. Match Day

Match Score
27/04/2019
Jugend Neugries – Auswahl Ridnauntal
1 - 3
27/04/2019
Oltrisarco Juve – Latzfons
5 - 0
27/04/2019
St. Lorenzen – Gitschberg
3 - 1
27/04/2019
Fussballzentrum PustertalMareo
6 - 3
27/04/2019
Val Badia – Vahrn
2 - 4
27/04/2019
Virtus Bolzano – SSV Brixen
2 - 2

9. Match Day

Match Score
04/05/2019
Auswahl Ridnauntal – Virtus Bolzano
6 - 3
04/05/2019
Barbian – Oltrisarco Juve
1 - 5
04/05/2019
Gitschberg – SSV Brixen
4 - 1
04/05/2019
Latzfons – Jugend Neugries
0 - 2
04/05/2019
St. Lorenzen – Val Badia
1 - 1
04/05/2019
VahrnFussballzentrum Pustertal
1 - 4

10. Match Day

Match Score
11/05/2019
SSV Brixen – Auswahl Ridnauntal
1 - 3
11/05/2019
Oltrisarco Juve – Mareo
4 - 4
11/05/2019
Val Badia – Gitschberg
1 - 2
13/05/2019
Jugend Neugries – Barbian
5 - 2
15/05/2019
Fussballzentrum PustertalSt. Lorenzen
5 - 0
22/05/2019
Virtus Bolzano – Latzfons
2 - 0

11. Match Day

Match Score
19/05/2019
Barbian – Virtus Bolzano
0 - 1
19/05/2019
Gitschberg – Auswahl Ridnauntal
3 - 2
19/05/2019
Latzfons – SSV Brixen
2 - 2
19/05/2019
Mareo – Jugend Neugries
1 - 4
19/05/2019
Vahrn – Oltrisarco Juve
1 - 1
19/05/2019
Val BadiaFussballzentrum Pustertal
2 - 1

12. Match Day

Match Score
25/05/2019
Auswahl Ridnauntal – Latzfons
9 - 0
25/05/2019
SSV Brixen – Barbian
2 - 1
25/05/2019
Jugend Neugries – Vahrn
2 - 0
25/05/2019
Oltrisarco Juve – St. Lorenzen
3 - 0
25/05/2019
Fussballzentrum PustertalGitschberg
2 - 0
25/05/2019
Virtus Bolzano – Mareo
9 - 1

13. Match Day

Match Score
01/06/2019
Barbian – Auswahl Ridnauntal
1 - 2
01/06/2019
Gitschberg – Latzfons
4 - 1
01/06/2019
Mareo – SSV Brixen
0 - 0
01/06/2019
St. Lorenzen – Jugend Neugries
2 - 4
01/06/2019
Vahrn – Virtus Bolzano
2 - 4
01/06/2019
Val Badia – Oltrisarco Juve
0 - 0

——————————–

Tabelle-Ergebnisse Kreis Qualifikation
Classifica-risultati girone di qualificazione

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Schabs 8 7 1 0 39:7+32 22
2 Rasen 8 5 2 1 27:10+17 17
3 Kronteam 8 5 2 1 14:6+8 17
4 Fussballzentrum Pustertal 8 5 1 2 18:10+8 16
5 Gitschberg 8 4 2 2 32:16+16 14
6 Val Badia 8 3 0 5 13:18-5 9
7 Vahrn 8 1 1 6 10:36-26 4
8 Mareo 8 1 0 7 8:31-23 3
9 St. Lorenzen 8 0 1 7 12:39-27 1

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Schabs - 0:0 3:0 2:1 5:2 2:1 13:2 5:0 9:1
2 Rasen 0:0 - 1:1 1:4 6:0 4:1 3:0 5:2 7:2
3 Kronteam 0:3 1:1 - 2:0 0:0 3:2 2:0 3:0 3:0
4 Fussballzentrum Pustertal 1:2 4:1 0:2 - 0:0 4:2 1:0 5:1 3:2
5 Gitschberg 2:5 0:6 0:0 0:0 - 4:0 11:1 6:0 9:4
6 Val Badia 1:2 1:4 2:3 2:4 0:4 - 3:1 2:0 2:0
7 Vahrn 2:13 0:3 0:2 0:1 1:11 1:3 - 4:1 2:2
8 Mareo 0:5 2:5 0:3 1:5 0:6 0:2 1:4 - 4:1
9 St. Lorenzen 1:9 2:7 0:3 2:3 4:9 0:2 2:2 1:4 -

1. Match Day

Match Score
15/09/2018
Gitschberg – Mareo
6 - 0
15/09/2018
St. Lorenzen – Schabs
1 - 9
15/09/2018
Fussballzentrum PustertalKronteam
0 - 2
15/09/2018
Val Badia – Rasen
1 - 4

2. Match Day

Match Score
22/09/2018
Kronteam – Gitschberg
0 - 0
22/09/2018
Mareo – Val Badia
0 - 2
22/09/2018
Rasen – St. Lorenzen
7 - 2
22/09/2018
Schabs – Vahrn
13 - 2

3. Match Day

Match Score
29/09/2018
St. Lorenzen – Mareo
1 - 4
29/09/2018
Schabs – Rasen
0 - 0
29/09/2018
VahrnFussballzentrum Pustertal
0 - 1
29/09/2018
Val Badia – Kronteam
2 - 3

4. Match Day

Match Score
06/10/2018
Kronteam – St. Lorenzen
3 - 0
06/10/2018
Mareo – Schabs
0 - 5
06/10/2018
Rasen – Vahrn
3 - 0
06/10/2018
Fussballzentrum PustertalGitschberg
0 - 0

5. Match Day

Match Score
13/10/2018
Rasen – Mareo
5 - 2
13/10/2018
Schabs – Kronteam
3 - 0
13/10/2018
Vahrn – Gitschberg
1 - 11
13/10/2018
Val BadiaFussballzentrum Pustertal
2 - 4

6. Match Day

Match Score
20/10/2018
Kronteam – Rasen
1 - 1
20/10/2018
Gitschberg – Val Badia
4 - 0
20/10/2018
Mareo – Vahrn
1 - 4
20/10/2018
Fussballzentrum PustertalSt. Lorenzen
3 - 2

7. Match Day

Match Score
27/10/2018
Mareo – Kronteam
0 - 3
27/10/2018
St. Lorenzen – Gitschberg
4 - 9
27/10/2018
SchabsFussballzentrum Pustertal
2 - 1
27/10/2018
Vahrn – Val Badia
1 - 3

8. Match Day

Match Score
03/11/2018
Kronteam – Vahrn
2 - 0
03/11/2018
Gitschberg – Schabs
2 - 5
03/11/2018
Fussballzentrum PustertalRasen
4 - 1
03/11/2018
Val Badia – St. Lorenzen
2 - 0

9. Match Day

Match Score
10/11/2018
MareoFussballzentrum Pustertal
1 - 5
10/11/2018
Rasen – Gitschberg
6 - 0
10/11/2018
Schabs – Val Badia
2 - 1
10/11/2018
Vahrn – St. Lorenzen
2 - 2